Vicaría «Ntra. Sra. del Monte Carmelo» España – Portugal

   Gobierno Vicarial

 Hna. Mª del Carmen Hernández Belmonte
 Hna. Celestina Fernandes Soares
 Hna. Mª Piedad Crouseilles Chapapría

   «San Elías» Alicante

1. Hna. Amalia Cortés Rodríguez
2. Hna. Magdalena Burillo López
3. Hna. Mª Ángeles Molina Serna
4. Hna. Marina Mas Juan
5. Hna. María Moreno Pérez
6. Hna. Rosario Ávalos Coloma
7. Hna. Mª del Carmen Galera Álvaro

   «Ntra. Sra. del Monte Carmelo» El Bonillo

1. Hna. Romana de Lima Maia
2. Hna. Loreto Sánchez Serrano
 3. Hna. María Martínez Vicente
4. Hna. Rosa Da Conceiçao

   «Sta. Teresa del Niño Jesús» Elda

1. Hna. Elisabet Sinabariba
2. Hna. Remedios Cháfer Boronat
3. Hna. Presentación García Jiménez
4. Hna. Inmaculada López Estrada
5. Hna. Celestina Fernandes Soares

   «Sta. Eufrasia» Murcia

1. Hna. Izaskun Huarte Baltanás
2. Hna. Ana Molina Rebordosa
3. Hna. Blanca Ortega Corral
4. Hna. Mª Araceli Risco Gil
5. Hna. Manuela Bravo Caro
6. Hna. María Pérez Carrión (Permiso)
7. Hna. Mª Piedad Crouseilles Chapapría
8. Hna. Margarita Sánchez Sánchez
9. Hna. Mª del Carmen Hernández Belmonte
10. Hna. Josephine Nyirabakarane

   «Sta. María del Monte Carmelo» Murcia

1. Hna. Margarita Almansa Barbero
2. Hna. Belén Navarro López
3. Hna. Josefina Hernández Rodríguez
4. Hna. Estrella Molina Rebordosa
5. Hna. Mª Dolores Crouseilles Chapapría (permiso)
6. Hna. Arlyn Medina Vázquez

   «San José» Orihuela

1. Hna. Fatinha de Jesús Madeira
2. Hna. Mª de Fátima Tenza Ruiz
3. Hna. Asunción Perelló Senent
4. Hna. Rosa Tilma Gonçalve

   «San Miguel» Orihuela

1. Hna. Mª Francisca Rubio Fernández
2. Hna. Jacinta Taveras Salsinha
3. Hna. Vitana Pierre
4. Hna. Sri Putri Lingga

«San Juan Evangelista» Caudete

1. Hna. Ana Mª Bravo López

2. Hna. Anunciación Sánchez Moreno

3. Hna. Mª Gracia Bañón Rey

4. Hna. Ramona Valero Casanova

   «San Inocencio» Paradas (Sevilla)

1. Hna. Domingas Maia dos Santos
2. Hna. Eduarda da Conceiçao Pinto
3. Hna. Leotina Lemos Maia

   «San José de Calasanz» San Juan (Alicante)

1. Hna. Patricia Mukamusana
2. Hna. Josefina Albaladejo Bernabé
3. Hna. Cristina Cansino Recacha
4. Hna. Noelia Egilda Exposto

   «San Simón Stock» San Juan (Alicante)

1. Hna. Carmen Marín Gil
2. Hna. Mª del Carmen Valero Valero
3. Hna. Aureliana Gómez de la Cruz
4. Hna. Piedad Simarro Torres
5. Hna. Rosalina Burillo López
6. Hna. Caridad Gálvez Muñoz
7. Hna. Amelia Monedero Castellano
8. Hna. Milagros Jiménez Novillo
9. Hna. Matilde Alejandre Martínez
10. Hna. Francisca Molina Méndez
11. Hna. Blanca Fernández Oca
12. Hna. Felicidad Fernández Torres
13. Hna. Leandra Esquina de la Bella
14. Hna. Cecilia Latorre Mascarell
15. Hna. Yunetty Malau

   «Santa Ana» Sax

1. Hna. Josefa Gallego Carretero
2. Hna. Remedios Codina Carbonell
3. Hna. Trinidad López López
4. Hna. Domingas Soares de Deus

  «Sta. Mª de la Presencia» Zújar (Granada)

1. Hna. Rita Mª Dwiningsih
2. Hna. Isabel Gálvez Muñoz
3. Elisda Martina Malau

   «Nossa. Sra. da Conceiçao» Lisboa (Portugal)

1. Hna. Brandolinda da Costa
3. Hna. Juliana da Costa Babo
2. Hna. María da Costa Soares
Enero 2024